B

  • Verena Baar
    Amberg
    B I 2 20
  • Ingo Baas
    Amberg
    S A 14 38
  • Peter Bachert
    Ursensollen ()
    S I 14 44
  • Rita Bachert
    Ursensollen
    B I 13 18
  • Ralf Bader
    Amberg
    B A 17 14
  • Andrea Baer
    Ammerthal
    S I 12 41
  • Daniela Bär
    Illschwang
    S I 16 44
  • B. Diener Barbara-Schule
    Amberg
    S I 16 39
  • B. Diener Barbara-Schule
    Amberg
    S A 10 34
  • Christine Bartmann
    Ebermannsdorf
    S I 7 28
  • Alexandra Bauer
    Amberg
    B I 12 6
  • Angelika Bauer
    Hahnbach
    B I 4 11
  • Angelika Bauer
    Hahnbach
    B I 15 21
  • Christa Bauer
    Rieden
    B I 5 21
  • Christa Bauer
    Rieden
    B I 11 4
  • Larissa Bauer
    Ammertal
    B A 18 22
  • Georg Baumann
    Amberg
    S I 16 28
  • Oskar Baumann
    Amberg
    S I 8 35
  • Karin Baumer-Knorr
    Amberg
    S I 9 31
  • Sabine Baumgartner
    Amberg
    S I 8 34
  • Wolfgang Baumgartner
    Amberg
    S I 9 24
  • Harald Bäumler
    Amberg
    S A 13 28
  • Harald Bäumler
    Amberg
    B I 8 18
  • Harald Bäumler
    Amberg
    B I 12 20
  • Bayerische Sportjugend
    Amberg
    S A 4 35
  • Franz Beck
    Amberg
    B A 3 16
  • Gabi Beck
    Amberg
    B A 3 14
  • Hans Beck
    Amberg
    B A 4 16
  • Martina Beck
    Nittenau
    B A 4 15
  • Monika Becker
    Amberg
    B A 13 13
  • Dietmar Beckert
    amberg
    S I 11 33
  • Dietmar Beckert
    Amberg
    B A 12 9
  • Begemann
    Amberg
    S A 5 25
  • Begemann
    Amberg
    S A 5 26
  • Ines Begemann
    Lintach
    B A 9 12
  • Lina Begemann
    Lintach
    B I 12 4
  • Werner Beithner
    Burglengenfeld
    B I 14 14
  • Thomas Beitz
    Grafenwöhr
    S I 5 35
  • György Bekefi
    Budapest (Ungarn)
    B A 4 14
  • Gloria Benner
    Amberg
    S I 2 26
  • Kristina Beousow
    Amberg
    B A 13 17
  • Margit Berger
    Lappersdorf
    S I 6 43
  • Margit Berger
    Lappersdorf
    S I 7 43
  • Monika Berger
    Lappersdorf
    B I 6 1
  • Andrea Bergmann
    Amberg
    B I 12 11
  • Hans Bergmann
    Amberg
    B I 7 18
  • Bergwacht
    S A 4 30
  • Josef Berndt
    Hirschau
    S I 14 35
  • Norman Bernschneider
    Amberg
    S I 4 39
  • Volker Beyer
    Freiberg
    B I 2 12
  • Nadine Binder
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S I 11 26
  • Gisela Birke
    Amberg
    B I 12 13
  • Carmen Birner
    Kümmersbruck
    B I 4 14
  • Christine Birner
    Freudenberg
    S I 1 34
  • Christine Birner
    Freudenberg
    S I 1 36
  • Heidi, Max Birner
    Kümmersbruck
    B I 15 13
  • Kerstin Birner
    Amberg
    S I 18 36
  • Manfred Birner
    S A 14 37
  • Manfred Birner
    Freudenberg
    S A 8 39
  • Max Birner
    Kümmersbruck
    B I 16 13
  • Michael Birner
    Bayerisch Gmain
    B I 12 16
  • Sandra Birner
    Poppenricht
    S I 3 32
  • Ilse Bloch
    hahnbach
    S I 8 32
  • Günther Bock
    Amberg
    S I 4 37
  • Jürgen Boczki
    Hahnbach
    S A 7 36
  • Lieselotte Boesl
    Freudenberg
    S I 6 33
  • Anneliese Bogedaly
    Amberg
    B A 3 15
  • Astrid Bogner
    Kümmersbruck
    B I 16 18
  • Karsten Bohl
    Amberg
    S I 18 38
  • Benedict Böhm
    B A 3 20
  • Patricia Bombik
    Velburg
    B A 7 7
  • Sonja Bomertl
    Aschach
    S A 13 38
  • Claudia Borchert
    Winkelhaid
    S I 3 41
  • Thomas Boss
    Amberg
    S I 7 40
  • Eric Böttcher
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 12 22
  • Esther BÖTTCHER
    B I 10 13
  • Familie Böttner
    Amberg
    B I 3 22
  • Jutta Brandau
    B A 10 22
  • Michael Brandel
    Amberg
    B I 11 2
  • Nina Brändle
    Böblingen
    S A 4 26
  • Anita Brandt
    Lauterhofen
    B I 9 13
  • Harald Brandt
    Lauterhofen
    B I 5 11
  • Beate Braun
    Schmidmühlen
    B I 4 13
  • Renate Braun
    Kümmersbruck
    B A 13 22
  • Zoe Braun
    Amberg
    S A 10 37
  • Ralf Breithaupt
    Marbach
    S A 6 29
  • Silke Breithaupt
    Marbach
    B A 7 18
  • Andrea Brem
    Amberg
    S I 3 28
  • Reinhold Brosch
    Regensburg
    B I 5 19
  • Edith Bruckschlegl
    Freudenberg
    B A 9 13
  • Josef Brunner
    Buxheim
    B A 9 11
  • Karin Brunner
    Ursensollen
    S A 12 33
  • Kevin Brunner
    Eutenhofen
    B A 8 5
  • Marie - Anne Bührer
    Tübingen
    B A 13 18
  • Max Bührer
    Tübingen
    B A 9 20
  • Franziska Buntenbach
    Amberg
    B I 2 14
  • Martin Bürger
    Amberg
    B I 14 16