D

  • Reinhard Dähne
    Freudenberg
    S I 2 38
  • Richard Dähne
    Freudenberg
    B I 4 9
  • Beate Daller
    Amberg
    S I 1 28
  • Beate Daller
    Amberg
    S I 3 44
  • Klaus Dalski
    Lintach
    B A 15 6
  • Wolfgang Dandorfer
    Amberg
    B I 8 14
  • Wolfgang Dandorfer
    Amberg
    S I 16 37
  • Wolfgang Dandorfer
    Amberg
    B A 8 14
  • Leon Daunderer
    Amberg
    S A 7 26
  • Horst Decker
    Sulzbach - Rosenberg
    S I 13 25
  • Sophie Decker
    Sulzbach - Rosenberg
    B I 13 9
  • Rita Degel
    S I 4 26
  • Rita Degel
    S I 3 26
  • Rita Degel
    ()
    B I 7 11
  • Bernhard Demel
    Freudenberg
    S I 5 41
  • Gerald Demleitner
    Freudenberg/Etsdorf
    B I 6 3
  • Brigitte Demmel
    München
    S I 8 23
  • Brigitte Demmel
    München
    B A 8 19
  • Angela Denninger
    Amberg
    B I 17 8
  • Martin Denninger
    Amberg
    S A 13 26
  • Wolfgang Dersch
    Amberg
    S A 2 34
  • Freundeskreis Desenzano
    Amberg
    B I 5 8
  • Adolf Deubzer
    Amberg
    S I 3 25
  • Adolf Deubzer
    Amberg
    S A 14 30
  • Deutsche Sprachschule
    Las Arenas -Getxo (Spanien)
    S I 13 37
  • Florian Dick
    S A 4 44
  • Marius Diederich
    Böblingen
    B A 3 20
  • Elia Diem
    Aschach
    S A 14 33
  • Robert Diem
    Aschach
    S A 9 23
  • Birgit Diener
    Amberg
    S I 12 23
  • Alexander Dietrich
    Amberg
    B I 11 10
  • Gerhard Dietrich
    Amberg
    B I 4 6
  • Helmuth Dietrich
    Amberg
    S A 7 37
  • Martina Dietrich
    Amberg
    S A 11 30
  • Stephan Dietrich
    Amberg
    B I 11 6
  • Haidar Diko
    ()
    B A 18 8
  • Eduard Dilling
    Amberg
    S A 12 34
  • Kevin Dilmen
    Böblingen
    S A 3 24
  • Anna Dirmeier
    Amberg
    S I 2 32
  • Ute Dirnberger
    Schwarzhofen
    B I 6 10
  • Dirnberger - Mattern
    Amberg
    B I 11 1
  • Markus Distler
    S A 15 40
  • Markus Distler
    Amberg
    S A 15 41
  • DLRG
    S A 4 34
  • Karin und Oliver Dohrow
    Wirsberg
    S I 6 41
  • Wolfgang Dominik
    Amberg
    S A 18 36
  • Friedrich Donhauser
    Amberg
    S I 2 24
  • Friedrich Donhauser
    Amberg
    B A 14 13
  • Friedrich Donhauser
    Amberg
    S A 7 28
  • Heinz Donhauser
    Amberg
    S A 11 34
  • Sandra Donhauser
    Amberg
    B I 3 20
  • Donum Vitae
    Amberg
    B A 2 10
  • Dorfgemeinschaft Mimbach-Mausdor
    Hahnbach
    B A 2 8
  • Gudrun Dorst
    Schwegenheim
    B A 10 20
  • Christopher Dotzler
    Freudenberg
    S A 3 28
  • Hedwig Dotzler
    Amberg
    S I 3 30
  • Judith Dotzler
    Amberg-Raigering
    S I 13 44
  • Sabine Dotzler
    Amberg
    S A 5 32
  • Wolfgang Dotzler
    Amberg-Raigering
    B I 6 4
  • Angelika Dr.Reindl-Postler
    Amberg
    S I 10 44
  • Raimund Drechsler
    Amberg
    B A 2 12
  • Dreifaltigkeits- Grundschule
    Amberg
    B A 11 9
  • Dreifaltigkeits-Mittelschule
    Amberg
    S I 6 37
  • Klasse 2a der Dreifaltigkeitsschule
    Amberg
    B A 7 8
  • Anne Dreiss
    Amberg
    S A 15 38
  • Nike Dreiss
    Amberg
    S A 16 39
  • Natalie Drenske
    Amberg
    S A 9 27
  • Britta, Ingo Dübeler
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 4 43
  • Katharina Dudas
    Willenhofen
    B A 9 5
  • E. Dürbeck
    Kümmersbruck
    B A 13 10
  • Elisabeth Dürbeck
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 11 44
  • Marcel Düssil
    Amberg
    B A 7 11
  • Verena Düssil
    Amberg
    B A 7 10