F

  • F.R.
    S A 9 37
  • Gregory Fabich
    Perigueux (Frankreich)
    B I 14 2
  • Ahamd Fahim
    (Afganistan)
    B I 15 14
  • Gabi Falter
    Kastl
    B A 6 13
  • Florian Falter-Stöcklmeier
    Amberg
    B A 12 13
  • Familienkreis Ammmersricht
    amberg
    S A 7 33
  • Heribert Farnbauer
    Amberg
    S I 7 25
  • Oxana Fasoui
    S I 14 38
  • Jana Fehrenbach
    Mausheim
    B A 7 5
  • Karoline Ferschl
    Amberg
    S A 6 38
  • Karoline Ferschl
    Amberg
    B A 12 22
  • Beate M. Ferstl
    Amberg
    S I 7 31
  • Beate M. Ferstl
    Amberg
    S I 16 23
  • Nina Ferstl
    Amberg
    S I 15 30
  • Steffi Fetzer
    B I 9 9
  • H. Strobl Feuerwehr Amberg
    Amberg
    S I 12 24
  • Ingrid Fillenberg
    Amberg
    S I 15 24
  • Curtis Fink
    Amberg
    S A 1 42
  • Melanie Finster
    Amberg
    S I 16 25
  • Doris Fischer
    Amberg
    B I 14 19
  • Norbert Fischer
    Amberg
    B A 12 12
  • Norbert Fischer
    Amberg
    B A 3 7
  • Ingeborg Flierl
    Amberg
    B I 7 14
  • Katrin Flierl
    Amberg
    S I 18 24
  • Xaver Flierl
    Amberg
    S I 5 34
  • Ilonka Fojt
    Amberg
    S I 15 41
  • Hilde Forst
    Amberg
    B A 1 8
  • Hilde Forst
    Amberg
    B A 1 10
  • Christina Forster
    Amberg
    S A 14 27
  • Katharina Forster
    Amberg
    S A 18 44
  • FOSBOS Amberg
    Amberg
    B I 7 6
  • FOSBOS Amberg
    Amberg
    B I 9 12
  • FOSBOS Amberg
    Amberg
    B I 8 16
  • FOSBOS Amberg
    Amberg
    S A 11 35
  • Andreas, Stephanie Fraas
    Amberg
    S I 6 25
  • Daniela Frank
    München
    S I 5 29
  • Peter Franz
    München
    B I 16 16
  • Stefan Franz
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 13 40
  • Abschlußklasse 10 C (2010/11) Franz-Xaver-v.Schönwerth-Realsch
    amberg
    B I 7 19
  • Lars Franzen
    Hamburg
    B A 4 22
  • Adrian Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    B A 12 14
  • Andreas Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    B I 14 10
  • Bernhard Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    B I 7 7
  • Eva Frauendorfer
    Schnaittenbach
    B I 10 9
  • Familie Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    S I 11 35
  • Konstanze Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    B I 12 5
  • Markus, Michaela Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    B I 14 17
  • Petra Frauendorfer
    Schnaittenbach
    B I 12 7
  • Theresa Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    S A 9 34
  • Daniel Freist
    Böblingen
    S A 4 43
  • Thomas Frenzel
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 3 36
  • Freudenberger Bauernbühne e.V.
    Freudenberg
    S I 15 27
  • Sabrina Freund
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 8 1
  • Hans-Jürgen Frey
    Amberg
    B A 5 14
  • Gabriele Friedl
    Amberg
    B I 8 15
  • Gabriele Friedl
    Amberg
    B I 9 7
  • Gabriele Friedl
    Amberg
    B I 16 11
  • Gabriele Friedl
    Amberg
    S I 15 42
  • Gabriele Friedl
    Amberg
    S I 3 23
  • Gabriele Friedl
    Amberg
    S I 15 34
  • Tabea Fries
    Amberg
    B I 5 9
  • Johann Frischholz
    Amberg
    B A 14 7
  • Simone Fröhler
    Amberg
    S I 15 37
  • Simone Fröhler
    S A 15 34
  • Simone Fröhler
    Amberg
    S A 16 34
  • Simone Fröhler
    Amberg
    S A 15 33
  • Simone Fröhler
    amberg (deutschland)
    S A 16 33
  • Walter Fröhler
    Amberg
    B I 6 13
  • Cordula Fröhlich
    Muenchen
    B I 18 8
  • rupert Fröhlich
    münchen
    B I 18 6
  • Armin Fröhling
    Amberg
    B I 12 9
  • Frederik Fröhner
    Amberg
    S A 11 32
  • Madita Fröhner
    Amberg
    S I 8 40
  • Meret Fröhner
    Amberg
    S I 5 37
  • Wiebke Fröhner
    Amberg
    B I 14 1
  • Erich Fromm
    Amberg
    B I 10 19
  • Fam. Fromm
    Kastl
    S I 18 30
  • Manfred Frömmig
    Velburg
    B A 8 21
  • Andreas Fuchs
    Kümmersbruck
    B A 16 15
  • Carola Fuchs
    Amberg
    B I 6 19
  • Herbert Fuchs
    Kümmersbruck
    B A 16 16
  • Herbert Fuchs
    Amberg
    B A 12 19
  • Petra Fuchs
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 2 4
  • Petra Fuchs
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 1 4
  • Sieglinde Fuchs
    Hahnbach
    B A 10 11
  • Margaretha Fuchs-Kales
    Amberg
    B A 15 15
  • Laura Fürst
    Amberg
    B I 7 9
  • Holger Furth
    Paulsdorf
    S I 4 31