G

  • Czeslaw Garbien
    Amberg
    S A 7 27
  • Tarik Garcia
    Hahnbach
    S A 18 28
  • Delphine Gautier
    Wien (Östreich)
    B I 4 17
  • Miriam Gebhard
    Freudenberg
    B I 11 20
  • Moritz, Ulrike, Wolfgang, Veronika Gebhard
    B I 6 17
  • Elke Gehr
    Amberg
    B I 2 22
  • Monika Geisler
    Amberg
    S A 4 38
  • Gemeinde Freudenberg
    Freudenberg
    S A 8 37
  • Bernd Gerlang
    S A 12 38
  • Betty Gillig
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    B A 13 16
  • Betty Gillig
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    B A 14 16
  • Gina Pepe Willi
    Amberg
    S A 9 30
  • Sina Gleixner
    Amberg
    S A 10 27
  • Stefan Gleixner
    Amberg
    B I 12 14
  • Rudolf Gleißner
    Amberg
    S I 7 33
  • Rudolf Gleißner
    Amberg
    S I 7 42
  • Rudolf Gleißner
    Amberg
    S I 11 42
  • Rudolf Gleißner
    Amberg
    S I 3 39
  • Rudolf Gleißner
    Amberg
    S I 13 38
  • Hermann, Ingrid Glombitza
    S A 15 37
  • Volker Glombitza
    Amberg
    B I 3 5
  • Anita Gmeiner
    Aschach
    S A 17 40
  • Maria Gmeiner
    Aschach
    S A 17 42
  • Salome Gmeiner
    Aschach
    S A 5 40
  • GMG
    B I 14 12
  • Walter Gnahn
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S I 10 23
  • Waltraud Gnahn
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 6 27
  • Susanne Goeritz
    München
    B I 10 8
  • Helmut Goetz
    Amberg
    S A 5 33
  • Hans-Jürgen Goldstein
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 2 2
  • Marion Golinski
    Kümmersbruck
    B A 3 13
  • Martin Golinski
    Amberg
    B A 4 13
  • Tatjana Gonenuk
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S I 9 42
  • Georg Göpfert
    Ammerthal
    B A 6 10
  • Rainer Göpfert
    Amberg (Deurschland)
    B I 11 9
  • Beate Götz
    Mühlhausen
    B I 16 10
  • Michael Götz
    Parsberg
    B A 5 2
  • Heidi Götzfried
    Regensburg
    B I 4 21
  • Amelie Goß
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 3 31
  • Carolin Gradl
    Amberg
    B I 14 20
  • Reinhold Gradl
    Amberg
    B I 3 17
  • Silvia Gradl
    Amberg
    S I 17 40
  • Silvia Gradl
    Amberg
    S A 5 34
  • Charlotte Graf
    Pfreimd
    B I 5 10
  • Maria, Norbert Graf
    Kümmersbruck
    B A 10 10
  • Thomas Gräf
    Amberg
    B A 15 7
  • Thomas Gräf
    Amberg
    B A 16 7
  • Thomas Gräf
    Amberg
    B A 15 8
  • Thomas Gräf
    Amberg
    B A 16 8
  • Thomas Gräf
    Amberg
    B A 17 8
  • Graf-Henkel
    Amberg
    S I 10 30
  • Elisabeth Graf-Henkel
    Amberg
    S A 16 40
  • Graml
    Amberg
    S A 6 32
  • Graml
    Amberg
    S A 12 32
  • Erich Graml
    Amberg
    B I 17 18
  • Erich Graml
    Amberg
    B I 18 18
  • Graubmann
    Aschach
    B I 7 20
  • Brigitte Graubmann
    Aschach
    B A 8 11
  • Angelika Gräß
    Amberg
    B A 12 8
  • Anita, Peter Gräß
    Amberg
    B I 1 16
  • Stephanie Gräß
    Amberg
    B I 8 22
  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium
    Amberg
    B I 9 1
  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium
    Amberg
    S I 14 26
  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium
    Amberg
    S A 10 31
  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium
    S I 6 26
  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium
    Amberg
    S I 18 34
  • Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium
    S A 18 38
  • Fabian Greipel
    Amberg
    B I 3 11
  • Robin Greipel
    Amberg
    S I 5 42
  • Robin Greipl
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S I 15 28
  • Nicole Griesmeyer
    Berlin
    S I 17 28
  • Croline, Mari-Therse Grimm
    Amberg
    B A 12 18
  • Elisa, Mari-Therse Grimm
    Amberg
    B A 11 18
  • Marion Grimm-Schuth
    Amberg
    S I 13 43
  • Brigitte Groher
    Hirschau
    S A 16 37
  • Justine Grübl
    Großbissendorf
    B A 10 5
  • Grundschule Ammersricht
    Amberg
    S I 10 34
  • Grundschule Kümmersbruck
    Amberg
    B I 6 11
  • Bernhard Grünwald
    Amberg
    S A 18 24
  • Julia Gruschwitz
    Amberg
    S I 7 37
  • Karin Gruschwitz
    Amberg
    S I 9 37
  • Mathias Gruschwitz
    Amberg
    S A 3 30
  • Michaela Gruschwitz
    Amberg
    S I 13 39
  • Frank, Pingping Gu-Leihbrecht
    Kümmersbruck
    B I 4 10
  • Barbara, Thomas Güldenberg
    Amberg
    B A 15 11
  • Helene Güldenberg
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 14 31
  • Jennifer Günther
    Amberg
    S A 8 27
  • Klaus Gutjahr
    Tübingen
    B A 14 18
  • Laura Guß
    Amberg
    S A 11 27
  • Sophia Gyse
    Böblingen
    S A 15 27