K

  • Steffi Kaduhr
    Amberg
    S A 3 35
  • Sydney Kaine
    Fürth
    B I 3 18
  • Christoph Kaiser
    Fürth
    S I 10 31
  • Gerhard Kaiser
    Amberg
    B A 5 10
  • Gerhard Kaiser
    Amberg
    S A 15 24
  • Stefan Kales
    Amberg
    B A 15 16
  • Ernst Kallmünzer
    Metten
    B I 4 7
  • Michaela Kalus
    Aschach
    B I 9 8
  • Jochen Kamm
    Amberg
    B I 5 16
  • Udo Kämpf
    München
    B A 10 15
  • Angela Kapperer
    Amberg
    B I 7 22
  • Angela Kapperer
    Amberg
    S I 5 40
  • Heinrich Kapperer
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 16 32
  • Ruth Kappl
    Amberg
    S I 10 27
  • Daniel Kapulla
    Poppenricht
    B I 3 9
  • Olga Karatschow
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    B A 12 16
  • Susanne Kasberger
    Amberg
    S A 6 35
  • Ingrid Kastner
    Amberg
    B A 5 15
  • ingrid Kastner
    Amberg
    S A 5 23
  • Gwendolin Kasulke
    B A 3 22
  • Evelin Keck
    Amberg
    S I 6 30
  • Willi Keck
    Amberg
    B I 5 12
  • Daniela Keller
    Amberg
    S A 11 31
  • Joachim Kempe
    Amberg
    S I 14 29
  • Kathleen Kempfer
    B A 11 5
  • Karl Kessler
    Freudenberg
    S I 1 38
  • Anna Kiesl
    Amberg
    S I 17 34
  • Kinder- und Jugendpsychiatrie A
    Amberg
    B I 14 18
  • Kindergarten Gailoh
    S I 18 40
  • Kindergarten St. Georg St. Geor
    Amberg
    S I 6 23
  • Kindergarten St. Martin
    Amberg
    S A 14 34
  • Kindergarten St.Josef
    Amberg
    S A 8 36
  • Kindergarten St.Josef
    S I 17 24
  • Katharina Kirsch
    Amberg
    B A 11 11
  • Moritz Kirsch
    Amberg
    B I 8 11
  • Kirwaleid Kastl
    Kastl
    S I 12 30
  • kita am kochkeller
    amberg
    B I 10 22
  • KiTa Am Schelmengraben
    Amberg
    B I 9 11
  • KiTa Luitpoldhöhe
    Amberg
    B I 7 2
  • Kita St. Michael
    Amberg
    B I 9 21
  • Kita St. Michael
    Amberg
    B I 17 6
  • Katharina Kitzinger
    Böblingen
    B A 3 19
  • Klärwerk Jugendzentrum
    Amberg
    B I 8 3
  • Klasse 1 a Dreifaltigkeitssch
    Amberg
    B I 12 15
  • Barbara Kleibrink
    Amberg
    B I 8 5
  • Karin Klein
    Amberg
    B A 18 14
  • Kleinhenz
    Amberg
    B A 14 19
  • Angelika, Walter Kleinhenz
    Amberg
    B I 5 20
  • Dietmar Klemenz
    Ammerthal
    B I 6 9
  • Sigrid Klick
    Freudenberg (Oberpfalz/Bayern)
    B I 12 12
  • Kathi Klinger
    B I 12 17
  • Klinikum St. Marien
    Amberg
    S A 15 35
  • Klinikum St. Marien
    Amberg
    S A 16 35
  • Klinikum St. Marien
    Amberg
    S A 15 36
  • Klinikum St. Marien
    Amberg
    S A 16 36
  • Hanns Klotz
    Amberg
    S I 8 39
  • Peter Knobloch
    Amberg
    S A 18 32
  • Andreas W. Knopp
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S I 12 25
  • Björn Knorr
    Hirschau
    S I 9 29
  • Lukas Koberg
    Böblingen
    B A 3 22
  • Lis Koch
    Amberg
    S A 8 32
  • Philipp Koch
    Böblingen
    S A 15 26
  • Philipp Koch
    S I 13 24
  • Thomas Koehler
    Nürnberg
    B I 18 2
  • Rebekka Kohl
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 4 3
  • Rudolf Kohl
    Amberg
    B I 9 2
  • Christa Kohn
    Amberg
    B I 6 22
  • Gerhard Kohn
    Amberg
    B I 15 6
  • Elisabeth Kolb
    Finsterrot
    B A 5 18
  • Ben Kölbl
    Amberg
    S A 1 32
  • Franz X. Kölbl
    Amberg
    S A 5 35
  • Luis Kölbl
    Amberg
    S A 1 30
  • , Barbara, Thomas Koller
    B I 6 16
  • Amelie, Christian Koller
    Amberg
    B A 14 10
  • thomas koller
    Amberg
    B I 16 3
  • Margareta Köllinger
    Amberg
    S A 13 37
  • Komaroff
    Amberg
    S A 8 28
  • Maria Komaroff
    Regensburg
    B A 3 4
  • Maria Komaroff
    Regensburg
    S A 9 35
  • Maria Komaroff
    Regensburg
    B A 16 6
  • Veronika Kommissari
    Prien
    B I 1 6
  • Alexander, Jolanda, Nicolas König
    Amberg
    B A 11 14
  • Helenie Kopf
    S I 13 30
  • Julian Kopf
    Amberg
    S I 16 29
  • Konrad Kopf
    Aschach
    B I 13 19
  • Marion Kopf
    Aschach
    B A 8 8
  • Theresa Kopf
    Aschach
    B I 8 4
  • Theresa Kopf
    Aschach
    B A 9 19
  • Elfriede Köpl
    Amberg
    S I 15 32
  • Margit Köpnick
    Amberg
    B I 17 14
  • Maximilian Köppel
    Amberg
    S I 4 35
  • Julia Körmer
    Hirschau
    S A 5 36
  • Friederike Korn
    Böblingen
    S A 4 27
  • Alexandra Körner
    Augsburg
    S A 3 39
  • Axel Körner
    London (United Kingdom)
    B I 4 17
  • Wolfgang Kowar
    Burgdorf
    B I 15 1
  • Irene Kraft
    Amberg
    S I 9 36
  • Helmut Krämer
    Kümmersbruck
    B I 13 22
  • Christian Kräml
    Amberg
    S I 16 42
  • Jessica Krause
    Amberg
    S A 9 27
  • Anne, Emil Kräuter
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S A 15 31
  • Anne Kräuter
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S A 15 32
  • Reinhard Kräuter
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S A 16 32
  • Ricarda Kräuter
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S A 16 31
  • Ulrike Krebs
    Amberg
    B I 17 20
  • Sabine Kreil
    Bad Kissingen
    S I 16 31
  • Sabine Krella
    ()
    B A 5 13
  • Louisa Kreusler
    S A 16 25
  • Joachim Krieg
    Amberg
    S A 15 39
  • Franziska Krieger
    B I 14 11
  • Bernd Kriegisch
    Altdorf
    S A 3 37
  • Elgin Kriegisch
    Altdorf
    B I 10 1
  • Waltraud Kröck
    Amberg
    S I 3 40
  • Alexandra Kroll
    Sulzbach- Rosenberg
    B I 17 10
  • Christel U. Kroll
    München
    B A 6 19
  • Jürgen Kroll
    Amberg
    S I 3 38
  • Manfred Kronenthaler
    Amberg
    B I 9 3
  • KSJ Amberg
    Amberg
    B I 16 19
  • Kevin Kuchnia
    Böblingen
    B A 3 21
  • Bianca Kuhn
    B A 3 19
  • Kulturreferat Amberg
    S I 13 33
  • Kunz
    Amberg
    S A 4 25
  • Bettina Kunz
    Amberg
    S I 6 35
  • Denny Kunze
    Beratzhausen
    B A 5 3
  • Künzel
    Regensburg
    B A 3 6
  • Kurfürstliche Schloßwache zu Amb
    Amberg
    B A 7 21