P

  • P. B.
    Amberg ()
    B I 12 3
  • Vanessa Palesch
    B A 3 18
  • Partnerstadt Bad Bergzabern
    S I 9 30
  • Partnerstadt Bystrzyca Klodzka
    Bystrzyca Klodzka (Polen)
    B I 13 15
  • Partnerstädt Desenzano
    Desenzano (Italien)
    S I 8 30
  • Partnerstadt Freiberg
    Freiberg
    B I 2 12
  • Partnerstadt Siilinjärvi
    Siilinjärvi (Finnland)
    B I 5 5
  • Partnerstadt Trikala
    Trikala (Griechenland)
    S I 10 42
  • Partnerstadt Ústi nad Orlicí
    Ústi nad Orlicí (Tschechien)
    S I 14 39
  • Christina Partsch
    Amberg-Speckmannshof
    S I 6 27
  • Familie Parussel
    Amberg
    S A 2 30
  • Angela Paskuy
    Amberg
    B I 18 14
  • Außenklasse des Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Zentrums (Reg
    amberg
    S A 2 42
  • Jonas Patrikalos
    S A 15 43
  • Hannes Patzelt
    Hirschau
    S I 9 27
  • Philipp Patzelt
    Hirschau
    S A 9 31
  • Maria Paulus
    Amberg
    B I 6 21
  • Marc Perl
    Parsberg
    B A 5 4
  • Thomas Pesold
    Amberg
    B I 7 5
  • Katrin Pester
    Köfering
    B I 10 3
  • Verena Peters
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 8 17
  • Verena Peters
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 13 16
  • Amelie Pflamminger
    Amberg
    S I 16 36
  • Antonia Pflamminger
    Amberg
    S I 11 31
  • Luis Pflamminger
    Amberg
    B I 12 21
  • Rittner Philia e.V.
    Amberg
    S I 11 28
  • Klinikum St.Marien Amberg Physikalische Therapie
    Amberg
    B A 10 7
  • Familie Piehler
    Freudenberg
    B I 5 6
  • Dagmar Pilhofer
    S I 7 26
  • Tobias Pinzenöhler
    Paulsdorf
    B I 14 8
  • Klaus Platzer
    Amberg
    S I 8 42
  • Gerhard, Theresia Pledl
    Amberg
    S A 8 33
  • Gerhard, Theresia Pledl
    Amberg
    B I 16 2
  • Dr. med. Wolfgang Poeplau
    Amberg
    B A 18 20
  • Dr. med. Wolfgang Poeplau
    Amberg
    B A 17 20
  • Bodo Pohla
    Amberg
    S I 11 40
  • Alexandra Polster
    Utzenhofen
    B I 4 12
  • Margit Potthast-Bergmann
    Amberg
    S I 5 25
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    B A 5 21
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    S A 8 25
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    S A 13 27
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    B A 4 19
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    B A 5 19
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    B A 6 9
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    B A 11 21
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    S A 1 44
  • Waltraud Prasse
    Amberg
    S A 8 26
  • Andreas Pregler
    Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut
    S A 12 26
  • Rudolf Preitschaft
    Etsdorf
    S I 3 27
  • Philipp Pretzl
    Lupburg
    B A 12 5
  • Amelie Prösl
    Amberg
    B I 13 21
  • Amelie Prösl
    Amberg
    B I 13 20
  • Heike Prüfert-Woitke
    Ammerthal
    S I 9 25
  • Natalie Prüll
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 13 7
  • Angelika Przybilla
    Amberg
    B A 18 2
  • Angelika Przybilla
    Aschach
    B A 18 4
  • Philipp Puchinger
    Amberg
    B A 2 6
  • Robert Puchinger
    Amberg
    B A 2 4