R

  • Silvia Raab
    Amberg
    S A 10 24
  • Silvia Raab
    Amberg
    S A 11 24
  • Silvia Raab
    Amberg
    S I 10 38
  • Silvia Raab
    Amberg
    S A 10 23
  • Silvia Raab
    Amberg
    S A 11 23
  • Julian Raabe
    Amberg
    B I 1 22
  • Gertraud Raba
    Lupburg
    B A 17 22
  • Stephanie Raba
    Lupburg
    B A 11 22
  • Eduard Rast
    Amberg
    S I 7 32
  • Anne Rauhut
    Amberg
    S I 14 24
  • Heidrun, Joachim Rauhut
    Amberg
    B I 9 20
  • Martina Rebhan
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S A 13 39
  • Henriette Regulla
    Amberg
    S I 4 30
  • Jonas Rehberg
    Amberg
    B I 8 6
  • Franz- Josef Reich
    Amberg
    B A 8 16
  • Franz- Josef Reich
    Amberg
    S A 7 34
  • Annegret Reichenberger
    Regensburg ()
    B I 14 3
  • Vitus Reichl
    Freudenberg
    S I 15 40
  • Uta Reiff
    Amberg
    B A 14 8
  • Uta Reiff
    Amberg
    S A 3 40
  • Birgit Reil
    Amberg
    B A 8 15
  • Erwin Reinwald
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 11 36
  • Florian Reitberger
    Amberg
    B A 9 7
  • Theresa Reiter
    Aschach
    S I 14 42
  • Artur Renner
    S I 16 26
  • Sigi Renner
    Amberg
    B A 3 10
  • Sigi Renner
    Amberg
    B A 4 9
  • Sigi Renner
    Amberg
    B A 3 9
  • Sigi Renner
    Amberg
    B A 4 10
  • Marianne Reuter
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 12 31
  • Stefan Reuther
    Amberg
    B I 13 13
  • Doris Rhea
    Poppenricht
    B I 2 18
  • Domenic Richter
    Amberg
    B A 6 17
  • Regina Richter
    Oberhacking
    B I 4 22
  • Angelika Ried
    Hohenburg
    B I 14 15
  • Sabine Riepl
    Rieden
    S I 4 25
  • Sandra Ringer
    Amberg
    B A 13 19
  • Stefanie Ritter
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 13 16
  • Stefanie Ritter
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 8 17
  • Hartmut Rittner
    Weiden
    S I 5 38
  • Yannick Rittner
    Weiden
    B A 11 20
  • Volker Riß
    Aschach
    B I 11 14
  • Rob
    Aschach
    S A 9 23
  • Melissa Rogina
    Böblingen
    B A 4 1
  • Lisa Rohling
    München
    B A 7 19
  • Stefanie Rölz
    Amberg
    S I 12 33
  • Anja Rönnebeck
    Ursensollen
    B A 1 20
  • Anja Rönnebeck
    Ursensollen
    S A 6 34
  • Horst Rönnebeck
    Erlheim
    S I 8 36
  • Florian Rösel
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S I 16 27
  • Doris Rosenblatt
    Aschach
    S A 11 36
  • Karola Rösl
    Amberg
    B A 3 5
  • Rotary Club Amberg
    Amberg
    S A 3 32
  • Rotary Club Amberg
    Amberg
    S A 4 31
  • Rotary Club Amberg
    Amberg
    S A 3 31
  • Rotary Club Amberg
    Amberg
    S A 4 32
  • Hanna Roth
    Amberg
    S A 1 24
  • Peter Roth
    amberg
    S A 1 26
  • Hanna Rothenbücher
    Klapfenberg
    B A 16 18
  • Hanna Rothenbücher
    Klapfenberg
    S I 18 44
  • Hanna Rothenbücher
    Klapfenberg
    B A 2 22
  • Hanna Rothenbücher
    Klapfenberg
    B A 12 6
  • Hanna Rothenbücher
    Klapfenberg
    B A 16 21
  • Hanna Rothenbücher
    Klapfenberg
    B I 13 17
  • Hanna Rothenbücher
    Parsberg
    B I 15 12
  • Lea Rother
    Deusmauer
    B A 13 5
  • Tobias Rößler
    Amberg
    S I 9 39
  • Berthold Rüb
    Amberg
    S A 13 36
  • Peter Johannes Rübben
    Hahnbach
    B I 10 17
  • Tobias Rübben
    Hahnbach
    B I 18 22
  • Cornelia Rubenbauer
    Freihung
    B I 7 3
  • Sophie Rubenbauer
    Freihung
    B I 8 2
  • Nicole Rückerl
    Amberg
    S I 18 42
  • Celina Rühdicke
    Amberg
    S A 13 25
  • Rupert -Egenberger - Schule
    Amberg
    B I 15 19
  • Rupert-Egenberger--Schule
    Amberg
    S I 14 27
  • Fr. Burke Rupert-Egenberger--Schule
    Amberg
    B I 9 17
  • Silvia Rupprecht
    Amberg
    S I 12 44
  • Bernd Rzepka
    Amberg
    S I 17 26
  • Rio Rzepka
    Amberg
    B I 5 13