W

  • Katharina Waal
    Amberg
    S I 17 34
  • Thomas Wacker
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    B A 17 2
  • Georg Wagner
    Hahnbach
    B I 15 11
  • Herbert Wagner
    Ebermannsdorf
    S I 8 37
  • Herbert, Klara Wagner
    Amberg
    S A 3 25
  • Herbert, Klara Wagner
    Amberg
    S A 3 26
  • Joshua Wagner
    Böblingen
    S A 4 28
  • Luise Wagner
    Bamberg
    S I 15 25
  • Michael Wagner
    Amberg
    S I 9 44
  • Helena Wahlers
    S A 16 25
  • Andreas Walleter
    B I 10 16
  • Patrick Walter
    Dietfurt
    B A 14 1
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 7 29
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 11 39
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 12 29
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 12 39
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 14 39
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 5 39
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 7 39
  • Walter Höllerer Realschule
    Sulzbach Rosenberg
    S A 12 28
  • Susann Wanner
    Böblingen
    B A 15 17
  • Sabine Weber
    Ursensollen
    B I 4 15
  • Robert Wedel
    kümmersbruck
    B I 8 7
  • Astrid Wedemeyer
    München
    B I 11 18
  • Horst und Brigitte Wedemeyer
    Amberg
    S I 11 25
  • Jürgen Wedemeyer
    Amberg
    B I 13 8
  • Martina Weghorn
    Fürth
    B I 5 2
  • Anita Weich
    Ammerthal
    S A 13 34
  • Familie Weich
    Amberg
    B I 16 17
  • Georg und Rosemarie Weich
    Schnaittenbach
    S A 8 31
  • Klaus Weigl
    Aschach
    B I 9 6
  • Ines Weinberg
    B I 16 7
  • Christina Weiser
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 4 2
  • Beate Weiß
    Amberg
    B I 15 5
  • Christina Weiß
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B A 7 9
  • Dieter Weiß
    München
    B A 12 17
  • Dieter Weiß
    München
    B A 6 11
  • Erich Weiß
    Amberg
    B I 2 16
  • Erika Weiß
    Amberg
    S A 9 33
  • Monika Weiß-Frauendorfer
    Amberg
    B I 11 5
  • Welnhofer
    Amberg
    B A 6 5
  • Welnhofer
    Amberg
    B A 5 5
  • Michaela Welnhofer
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 4 41
  • Ruth Welnhofer
    Kümmersbruck
    B A 9 10
  • Andreas Wendl
    S A 17 30
  • Lisa Wendl-Reiß
    Hahnbach
    B A 13 8
  • Justin Wendorff
    Breitenegg
    B A 15 1
  • Albert Wengert
    Kümmersbruck
    B I 10 5
  • Albert Wengert
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 7 39
  • Erik Wennicke
    Amberg
    B A 5 20
  • Gabriele Wennicke
    Amberg
    S I 5 27
  • Gabriele Wenzl
    Amberg
    S I 7 34
  • Marco Widder
    Amberg
    B I 14 5
  • Franz Wieder
    Aschach
    B I 11 3
  • Corinna Wiesent
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    B I 1 2
  • Alexandra Wiesner
    Amberg
    B I 3 13
  • Doris Wiesner
    Theuern
    B I 8 9
  • Ralf - Uwe Wiesner
    Theuern
    B I 6 14
  • Rita Wiesner
    Amberg
    S I 13 28
  • Christina Wiesnet
    Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    S I 16 43
  • Ulrike Wießnet
    Kümmersbruck
    S I 8 43
  • Ulrike Wießnet
    Moos
    B A 6 22
  • Ulrike Wießnet
    Amberg
    S A 1 36
  • Leonard Wilhem
    Böblingen
    S A 3 27
  • Willmannschule
    Amberg
    B A 1 14
  • Willmannschule
    Amberg
    B A 1 16
  • Sonderpäd.Förderzentrum Willmannschule
    Amberg
    B A 1 12
  • Vanessa Wilson
    Amberg
    B I 7 8
  • Mona Winderl
    Amberg
    B I 6 8
  • Florens Winkler
    Amberg
    B I 9 15
  • Julian Winkler
    Amberg
    S I 6 39
  • Kerstin Wischer
    Amberg
    B A 2 20
  • Herbert Wischniowski
    Rieden
    S I 8 28
  • Simone Wischniowski
    Hahnbach
    S A 12 31
  • Andrea Witthauer
    Amberg
    S A 4 29
  • Klaus Wittmann
    Amberg
    S A 1 34
  • Nico Wittrin
    Böblingen
    S A 15 43
  • Niklas Wodatscheck
    Dietfurt
    B A 15 2
  • Sebastian Wodatscheck
    Dietfurt
    S A 13 40
  • Theresa Wohlbold
    Böblingen
    B A 4 17
  • Wohnungsbau und Siedlungswerk
    Amberg
    S I 14 28
  • Zbigniew Wojcik
    Amberg
    B I 15 10
  • Michael, Toni Wolf
    Amberg
    B A 14 15
  • Cécile Wolfram
    Kupferzell
    B I 7 15
  • Martin Wolfram
    Kupferzell
    S I 5 26
  • Nele Wolfram
    Kupferzell
    B A 9 18
  • Hannah Wolfsteiner
    Amberg
    S A 14 27
  • Wolters
    Amberg
    B I 16 12